Julie Katykhin
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
Lot-65 BOXER LOOP, Mcgaheysville, VA 22840
1/8

$120,000

$120,000

0.3 Acres

Lot-65 BOXER LOOP, Mcgaheysville, VA 22840

Listed by Funkhouser: East Rockingham

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
2941 HANKEY MOUNTAIN HWY, Churchville, VA 24421
1/36

$430,000

$399,900

7.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

2941 HANKEY MOUNTAIN HWY, Churchville, VA 24421

Listed by Real Broker LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
5140 RETRIEVER LN, Mcgaheysville, VA 22840

$454,000

$454,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,760 SqFt

5140 RETRIEVER LN, Mcgaheysville, VA 22840

Listed by Real Broker LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
605 16TH ST, Grottoes, VA 24441
1/34

$380,000

$374,900

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,184 SqFt

605 16TH ST, Grottoes, VA 24441

Listed by Real Broker LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
523 GRAVELS RD, Rockingham, VA 22802
1/65

$640,000

$645,000

0.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,240 SqFt

523 GRAVELS RD, Rockingham, VA 22802

Listed by Real Broker LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
1360 BRADLEY DR, Harrisonburg, VA 22801
1/21

$243,000

$245,000

0.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,352 SqFt

1360 BRADLEY DR, Harrisonburg, VA 22801

Listed by Real Broker LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
211 PEAR ST, Harrisonburg, VA 22801
1/60

$362,000

$349,900

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,196 SqFt

211 PEAR ST, Harrisonburg, VA 22801

Listed by Old Dominion Realty Crossroads

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
1218 OLD RICHMOND CIR, Harrisonburg, VA 22802
1/35

$287,000

$287,000

2 Beds4 Baths1,920 SqFt

1218 OLD RICHMOND CIR, Harrisonburg, VA 22802

Listed by Hive Group Realty

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
202 TARA DAWN CIR, Broadway, VA 22815
1/49

$250,000

$259,900

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,203 SqFt

202 TARA DAWN CIR, Broadway, VA 22815

Listed by Real Broker LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
1734 AMHERST CT, Harrisonburg, VA 22801
1/36

$415,000

$425,000

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,308 SqFt

1734 AMHERST CT, Harrisonburg, VA 22801

Listed by Kline May Realty

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
107 5TH ST, Grottoes, VA 24441
1/23

$340,000

$340,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,428 SqFt

107 5TH ST, Grottoes, VA 24441

Listed by Real Broker LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
11147 PHILLIPS STORE RD, Broadway, VA 22815
1/22

$222,000

$225,000

1.3%
3 Beds1 Bath929 SqFt

11147 PHILLIPS STORE RD, Broadway, VA 22815

Listed by Kline May Realty

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
145 SUGAR MILL LN, Weyers Cave, VA 24486
1/60

$390,000

$375,000

4.0%
4 Beds3 Baths1,848 SqFt

145 SUGAR MILL LN, Weyers Cave, VA 24486

Listed by Old Dominion Realty Crossroads

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
9783 PORT REPUBLIC RD, Port Republic, VA 24471
1/40

$205,000

$209,000

1.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,990 SqFt

9783 PORT REPUBLIC RD, Port Republic, VA 24471

Listed by Real Broker LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
606 WINTHROP ST, Staunton, VA 24401
1/27

$225,000

$235,000

4.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,872 SqFt

606 WINTHROP ST, Staunton, VA 24401

Listed by HomeGrown Real Estate

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
1045 SMITHLAND RD, Harrisonburg, VA 22802
1/75

$435,000

$419,000

3.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,765 SqFt

1045 SMITHLAND RD, Harrisonburg, VA 22802

Listed by Funkhouser Real Estate Group

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
3659 PONTON RD, Rockingham, VA 22801
1/13

$333,000

$349,900

4.8%
4 Beds4 Baths1,940 SqFt

3659 PONTON RD, Rockingham, VA 22801

Listed by Kline May Realty

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
0 CLAYBROOK CT, Rockingham, VA 22801
1/7

$140,000

$149,900

6.6%
1.22 Acres

0 CLAYBROOK CT, Rockingham, VA 22801

Listed by Real Broker LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
570 WINGTIP WAY, Rockingham, VA 22801
1/50

$370,000

$369,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,440 SqFt

570 WINGTIP WAY, Rockingham, VA 22801

Listed by Real Broker LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
913 SPOTSWOOD DR, Harrisonburg, VA 22802
1/52

$319,900

$319,900

3 Beds1 Bath1,421 SqFt

913 SPOTSWOOD DR, Harrisonburg, VA 22802

Listed by Nest Realty Harrisonburg

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
2911 DIAMOND SPRING LN, Rockingham, VA 22801
1/43

$324,700

$318,000

2.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,872 SqFt

2911 DIAMOND SPRING LN, Rockingham, VA 22801

Listed by Real Broker LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
573 POINTE DR, Harrisonburg, VA 22801
1/75

$325,000

$325,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,004 SqFt

573 POINTE DR, Harrisonburg, VA 22801

Listed by Nest Realty Harrisonburg

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
Lot-42 RETRIEVER LN, Mcgaheysville, VA 22840
1/8

$110,000

$110,000

0.32 Acres

Lot-42 RETRIEVER LN, Mcgaheysville, VA 22840

Listed by Funkhouser: East Rockingham

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
268 DYLAN CIR, Bridgewater, VA 22812
1/41

$330,000

$329,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,234 SqFt

268 DYLAN CIR, Bridgewater, VA 22812

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Julie Katykhin

Julie Katykhin License ID: 0225245391

+1(916) 712-5529 julie@juliekandco.com

3077 Diamond Spring Ln, Rockingham, Virginia 22801 USA
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.